A-klasa » Myślenice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Górki Myślenice | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:2 | - | - | - |
2. | Staw Polanka | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
3. | Gościbia Sułkowice | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Iskra Głogoczów | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. | Beskid Tokarnia | - | - | - | 2:0 | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. | Skalnik Trzemeśnia | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | Topór Tenczyn | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5:2 | - | - |
8. | Orzeł Nowa Wieś | - | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. | Iskra Brzączowice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. | Sokół Borzęta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11. | Clavia Świątniki Górne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | Pasternik Ochojno | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - |
13. | Zielonka Wrząsowice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - |
14. | Hejnał Krzyszkowice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - |
15. | LKS Rudnik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - |
16. | Dziecanovia Dziekanowice | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4:4 | - | - | - | - | XXX |
Ostatnia kolejka 1 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 2 |
dzisiaj: 234, wczoraj: 220
ogółem: 4 322 997
statystyki szczegółowe